AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Randle1237.3100-201.49816-4757-73.78127322.8
Burks327.717-32.53110-1518-20.9006220.7
Barrett1237.973-196.37210-5440-57.70219616.3
Payton1229.970-158.4439-2718-28.64316713.9
Rivers828.836-75.48020-450-0.0009211.5
Robinson1230.350-75.6670-08-17.4711089.0
Bullock1028.733-86.38415-454-7.571858.5
Knox1222.037-84.44020-486-8.7501008.3
Quickley816.817-53.3217-2418-19.947597.4
Ntilikina410.56-14.4295-91-3.333184.5
Toppin212.53-12.2503-70-0.00094.5
Smith212.02-8.2500-34-41.00084.0
Noel1014.413-24.5420-03-5.600292.9
Harper22.50-1.0000-02-21.00021.0
Brazdeikis31.30-1.0000-02-21.00020.7
Pinson52.40-4.0000-40-0.00000.0
TEAM12240.0457-1024.446115-328181-245.7391210100.8
OPPONENTS12240.0473-1050.450148-453182-248.7341276106.3

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.