AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
McCollum1135.2109-231.47255-12636-43.83730928.1
Lillard1135.792-208.44243-11474-80.92530127.4
Anthony1024.737-91.40718-4131-35.88612312.3
Trent924.136-79.45622-478-12.66710211.3
Kanter1119.049-74.6620-018-23.78311610.5
Nurkic1123.648-95.5052-915-27.55611310.3
Covington1130.826-74.35119-567-8.875787.1
Jones1126.925-62.4038-2814-24.583726.5
Simons810.413-36.36110-264-6.667405.0
Giles77.46-14.4292-34-6.667182.6
Little26.52-3.6671-10-0.00052.5
Elleby55.84-7.5711-42-3.667112.2
Hood913.36-29.2073-130-0.000151.7
Blevins45.01-6.1670-30-0.00020.5
TEAM11242.3454-1009.450184-471213-267.7981305118.6
OPPONENTS11242.3452-968.467154-416222-282.7871280116.4

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.